I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "InterHall"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 10 28 9 1 0 24:5
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 10 24 8 0 2 28:8
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 10 21 6 3 1 32:11
4 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 10 18 5 3 2 29:17
5 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 10 18 6 0 4 29:13
6 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 10 16 5 1 4 26:14
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 16 5 1 4 26:20
8 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 15 5 0 5 12:11
9 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 10 14 4 2 4 19:14
10 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 12 4 0 6 13:18
11 MKS ZABORZE 10 12 3 3 4 20:12
12 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 10 3 1 6 10:14
13 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 10 10 3 1 6 20:15
14 BTS REKORD 10 8 1 5 4 14:20
15 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 10 6 1 3 6 8:19
16 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10 0 0 0 10 4:103
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-09/18:45 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2019-10-13/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-10-13/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2019-10-13/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2019-10-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 16:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-09/18:45 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2019-10-13/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-10-13/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2019-10-13/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2019-10-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 16:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2019-10-05/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:3
2019-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-10-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:4
2019-10-06/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-10-06/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2019-10-06/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2019-10-07/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:4
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 13:0
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2019-09-28/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-09-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2019-09-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-09-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2019-09-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:4
2019-09-22/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-09-22/12:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:4
2019-09-22/14:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ZABORZE 1:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-09-14/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-09-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-09-15/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-04/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-09-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2019-09-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2019-09-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2019-09-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2019-09-08/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2019-09-08/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-08-31/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-09-01/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2019-09-01/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2019-09-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14:0
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-09-01/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-09-01/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-08-24/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2019-08-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2019-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2019-08-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-08-25/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2019-08-17/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-08-17/15:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-08-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-08-10/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:0
2019-08-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:3
2019-08-11/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2019-08-21/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD 0:8
2019-08-28/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2019-09-11/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-10-26/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-31/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-11-09/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-