I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
3 MKS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-21/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-08-24/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-21/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-08-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-27/14:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-08-27/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-08-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-08-28/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-01/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-01/11:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 MKS ŻORY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-20/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-09/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 MKS ŻORY - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-17/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-