I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 11 27 9 0 2 31:13
2 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 24 8 0 2 52:6
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 10 18 5 3 2 21:17
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 11 14 4 2 5 17:20
5 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10 13 4 1 5 33:32
6 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10 12 3 3 4 21:19
7 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 10 3 1 6 13:30
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 0 0 0 10 1:52
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-16/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2019-10-19/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-16/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-11/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2019-10-12/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:4
2019-10-12/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2019-10-13/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/08:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2019-10-06/10:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:1
2019-10-06/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 3:1
2019-10-06/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-27/15:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2019-09-28/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
2019-09-28/11:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:4
2019-09-29/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:0
2019-09-21/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 1:3
2019-09-21/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:8
2019-09-21/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-13/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 1:3
2019-09-14/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:0
2019-09-15/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:4
2019-09-15/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2019-09-07/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2019-09-07/13:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:3
2019-09-08/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20:0
2019-08-31/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:0
2019-09-01/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-09-01/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-28/11:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-08-28/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 6:3
2019-08-28/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0:4
2019-08-28/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-23/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:4
2019-08-25/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:0
2019-08-25/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-16/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-18/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:0
2019-08-21/14:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:3
2019-09-04/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/09:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-19/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-10-26/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-27/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/09:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-03/12:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-10/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-