Druga liga kobiet "grupa 3"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 25 8 1 1 35:12
2 KKS ZABRZE 10 21 6 3 1 20:7
3 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 10 20 6 2 2 47:22
4 TKKF STILON GORZÓW 10 18 6 0 4 23:18
5 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 10 16 5 1 4 19:18
6 KS UNIA OPOLE 10 15 5 0 5 17:19
7 AZS WROCŁAW 10 11 3 2 5 17:19
8 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 10 10 2 4 4 24:32
9 UKS JASKÓŁKI 10 9 2 3 5 10:22
10 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 10 7 2 1 7 18:35
11 UKKS ISTEBNA 10 4 1 1 8 10:36
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/11:00 AZS WROCŁAW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 6:2
2018-11-03/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 0:1
2018-11-04/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:2
2018-11-04/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2018-11-04/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 0:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/11:00 AZS WROCŁAW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 6:2
2018-11-03/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 0:1
2018-11-04/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:2
2018-11-04/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2018-11-04/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/14:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KKS ZABRZE 1:1
2018-10-27/14:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:2
2018-10-27/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2018-10-28/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - AZS WROCŁAW 3:2
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS UNIA OPOLE 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 4:1
2018-10-20/15:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - AZS WROCŁAW 1:0
2018-10-21/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 3:0
2018-10-21/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:5
2018-10-21/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS UNIA OPOLE 5:0
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2018-10-13/15:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 3:5
2018-10-14/13:00 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 6:0
2018-10-14/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KKS ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:14
2018-10-06/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 6:0
2018-10-07/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 6:1
2018-10-07/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AZS WROCŁAW 2:1
2018-10-07/14:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:7
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 AZS WROCŁAW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:2
2018-09-29/13:00 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS ZABRZE 0:4
2018-09-29/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AZS WROCŁAW 2:0
2018-09-22/14:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 3:1
2018-09-22/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE 1:6
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 0:0
2018-09-22/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KKS ZABRZE 0:2
2018-09-15/14:00 AZS WROCŁAW - TKKF STILON GORZÓW 1:0
2018-09-15/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-09-16/15:00 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - UKS JASKÓŁKI 2:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - UKKS ISTEBNA 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2018-09-08/13:00 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:5
2018-09-08/16:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA 2:0
2018-09-09/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:1
2018-11-10/14:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - AZS WROCŁAW 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 AZS WROCŁAW - UKS JASKÓŁKI 3:3
2018-09-01/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - UKKS ISTEBNA 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7:7
2018-09-02/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 4:0
2018-08-25/14:00 K.S. ORLIK JELENIA GÓRA - AZS WROCŁAW 4:1
2018-08-25/17:00 UKS JASKÓŁKI - KS UNIA OPOLE 0:1
2018-08-26/15:00 TKKF STILON GORZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 0:3
2018-08-26/16:00 LKS PLON BŁOTNICA STRZELECKA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:6