Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /components/com_externalzpn/views/group/view.html.php on line 197

Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 17 39 12 3 2 51:14
2 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15 38 12 2 1 39:11
3 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 17 29 9 2 6 36:27
4 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 17 28 8 4 5 29:26
5 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 16 26 8 2 6 35:30
6 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 16 22 6 4 6 35:24
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 16 19 5 4 7 19:24
8 AKS MIKOŁÓW 16 18 5 3 8 25:25
9 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 16 16 4 4 8 14:24
10 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 16 11 3 2 11 16:45
11 MTS KNURÓW 16 6 2 0 14 11:60
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:2
2019-05-19/12:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2019-05-19/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:5
2019-05-19/15:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6:1
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:1
Kolejka nr 18
2019-05-18/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:2
2019-05-19/12:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:0
2019-05-19/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:5
2019-05-19/15:30 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6:1
2019-05-19/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 1:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-11/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - MTS KNURÓW 4:1
2019-05-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2019-05-12/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
2019-05-12/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2019-05-12/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-04/17:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MTS KNURÓW 1:0
2019-05-05/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:2
2019-05-05/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:1
2019-05-08/17:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2019-04-27/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:2
2019-04-28/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:4
2019-04-28/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 3:0
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2019-04-28/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:0
Kolejka nr 14
2019-04-13/17:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 1:0
2019-04-13/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:1
2019-04-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MTS KNURÓW 3:0
2019-04-14/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:0
2019-04-23/17:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-06/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 6:1
2019-04-06/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2019-04-07/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:4
2019-04-07/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:2
2019-04-07/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-03-30/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:1
2019-03-30/16:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 3:1
2019-03-31/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
2019-03-31/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MTS KNURÓW 5:3
2019-03-31/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2018-11-03/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MTS KNURÓW 4:0
2018-11-04/12:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 4:0
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-11-04/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW 0:3
2018-10-27/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6:0
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 2:5
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
2018-10-28/14:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/13:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 2:1
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:0
2018-10-21/14:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-10-21/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:0
2018-10-21/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:3
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
2018-10-14/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-10-06/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2018-10-06/16:15 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MTS KNURÓW 6:1
2018-10-07/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 3:1
2018-09-29/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:0
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2018-09-30/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:3
2018-09-23/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-09-23/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:0
2018-09-23/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2018-09-15/16:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MTS KNURÓW 3:1
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:0
2018-09-16/12:30 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
2018-09-09/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2018-09-09/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:4
2018-09-09/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:5
2018-09-09/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2018-09-01/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2018-09-01/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:5
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2018-09-19/19:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:9
2018-11-10/10:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:2
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-04/13:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2019-05-25/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-05-26/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-05-26/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-06-01/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/12:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-06-02/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-06-08/12:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2019-06-09/12:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2019-06-09/16:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-06-15/17:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-16/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2019-06-16/17:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-