Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 16 37 12 1 3 49:14
2 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 16 37 12 1 3 47:13
3 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 16 31 9 4 3 37:23
4 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 16 28 9 1 6 32:30
5 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 16 27 8 3 5 28:25
6 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 16 27 8 3 5 36:35
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 16 27 9 0 7 29:17
8 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 16 26 8 2 6 26:25
9 KS START SIERAKOWICE 16 25 8 1 7 38:30
10 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 16 22 7 1 8 32:27
11 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 16 21 6 3 7 24:30
12 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 16 21 7 0 9 37:33
13 MKS ZABORZE 16 19 5 4 7 28:32
14 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 16 18 6 0 10 27:37
15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 16 12 3 3 10 25:51
16 KS CARBO GLIWICE 16 11 3 2 11 21:51
17 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 16 4 1 1 14 17:60
Kolejka nr 17
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:0
2018-11-17/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
2018-11-17/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:5
2018-11-18/13:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 17
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:0
2018-11-17/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
2018-11-17/13:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:5
2018-11-18/13:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 16
2018-11-10/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:0
2018-11-10/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 6:1
2018-11-10/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:1
2018-11-10/13:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 5:0
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:0
2018-11-10/13:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:2
2018-11-11/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:2
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:6
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:4
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2018-11-03/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:4
2018-11-04/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-10-27/12:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:4
2018-10-27/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:7
2018-10-27/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:0
2018-10-27/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 4:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:3
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2018-10-21/11:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 0:0
2018-10-21/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:2
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:5
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-13/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:5
2018-10-13/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:3
2018-10-13/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 8:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:3
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-06/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:3
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:0
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:5
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-09-29/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:2
2018-09-29/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:3
2018-09-29/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:0
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2018-09-29/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:2
2018-09-30/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-22/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 3:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2018-09-23/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-15/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 3:2
2018-09-15/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:0
2018-09-16/16:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 5:2
2018-09-16/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2018-09-08/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:4
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:0
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:5
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-01/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:3
2018-09-01/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:5
2018-09-01/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:5
2018-09-01/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2018-09-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-08-29/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-08-29/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:0
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:3
2018-08-29/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 5:3
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-29/17:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:2
2018-08-29/18:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/14:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:3
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:4
2018-08-25/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:5
2018-08-25/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:2
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 5:1
2018-08-18/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 2:1
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:7
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 0:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
2018-08-15/17:00 KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:8
2018-08-15/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:0
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:1
2018-08-11/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 8:2
2018-08-11/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 6:1
2018-08-11/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
2018-08-12/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:4
2018-08-12/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SPOŁEM ZABRZE 7:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:2
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1