Zabrze: Klasa C "EUROTECH"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1 3 1 0 0 9:0
2 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 7:2
3 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
4 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
5 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 1 1 0 1 0 2:2
6 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
7 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1 1 0 1 0 0:0
8 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
11 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1 0 0 0 1 2:7
12 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:1
2019-08-18/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 9:0
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 7:2
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:2
2019-11-03/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:1
2019-08-18/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 9:0
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 7:2
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-03/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-25/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-08-25/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2019-08-25/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-08/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-22/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2019-09-22/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-13/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-27/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-