Zabrze: Klasa C "LOREM IPSUM"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 10 26 8 2 0 34:12
2 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 10 21 7 0 3 36:20
3 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 10 17 5 2 3 31:17
4 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 10 15 5 0 5 28:32
5 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 10 14 3 5 2 31:24
6 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 10 14 4 2 4 22:21
7 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 10 13 4 1 5 23:33
8 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 10 12 4 0 6 30:25
9 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 10 11 3 2 5 11:17
10 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 10 8 2 2 6 14:28
11 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 10 6 2 0 8 10:41
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-04/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 4:1
2018-11-04/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 5:1
2018-11-04/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:3
2018-11-04/14:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-04/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 4:1
2018-11-04/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 5:1
2018-11-04/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 3:3
2018-11-04/14:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-28/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 5:2
2018-10-28/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 4:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 3:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 1:7
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/15:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 8:2
2018-10-21/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 1:4
2018-10-21/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 7:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 5:2
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:4
2018-10-14/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 3:3
2018-10-14/15:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 4:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 1:6
2018-10-07/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 5:2
2018-10-07/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 4:6
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:2
2018-10-07/15:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 4:2
2018-09-30/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 3:5
2018-09-30/16:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 0:2
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 0:4
2018-09-23/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 6:1
2018-09-23/13:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:4
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE 1:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-16/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1:2
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 2:7
2018-09-16/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 4:1
2018-09-16/16:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1:7
2018-09-09/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0:4
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 5:2
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 1:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-02/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 0:2
2018-09-02/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 5:0
2018-09-02/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1:0
2018-09-02/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 3:3
2018-09-02/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/17:00 MSPN GÓRNIK ZABRZE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 4:4
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 3:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:0
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 3:1