Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /components/com_externalzpn/views/league/view.html.php on line 196

Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 30 76 24 4 2 106:44
2 KS RYMER RYBNIK 30 73 24 1 5 96:30
3 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 30 64 20 4 6 97:44
4 MKS CZERWIONKA 30 52 15 7 8 76:52
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 30 48 14 6 10 79:63
6 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 30 45 14 3 13 75:51
7 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 30 44 12 8 10 46:46
8 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 30 43 12 7 11 63:69
9 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 30 42 12 6 12 57:57
10 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 30 42 13 3 14 80:58
11 KS 94 RACHOWICE 30 31 9 4 17 39:72
12 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 30 30 9 3 18 43:63
13 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 30 29 8 5 17 41:72
14 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 30 26 7 5 18 35:93
15 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 30 20 6 2 22 33:91
16 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 30 18 4 6 20 38:99
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-15/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2019-06-15/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:2
2019-06-15/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:4
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
2019-06-15/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:3
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:3
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 6:2
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-15/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2019-06-15/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:2
2019-06-15/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:4
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
2019-06-15/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:3
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:3
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 6:2
Kolejka nr 29
2019-06-08/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CZERWIONKA 4:4
2019-06-08/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:0
2019-06-08/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2019-06-08/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:2
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:5
2019-06-08/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:0
2019-06-08/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 4:4
2019-06-09/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-01/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:1
2019-06-01/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:2
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 6:1
2019-06-01/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
2019-06-01/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 0:5
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:1
2019-06-02/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:4
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 27
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:1
2019-05-25/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:1
2019-05-25/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7:1
2019-05-25/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:1
2019-05-25/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 7:0
2019-05-26/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:2
2019-05-26/18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-18/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:1
2019-05-18/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 0:0
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 8:0
2019-05-18/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:1
2019-05-18/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:1
2019-05-18/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:1
2019-05-19/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:4
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2019-05-11/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:0
2019-05-11/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:1
2019-05-12/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
2019-05-12/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:2
2019-05-12/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:3
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:2
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-04/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2019-05-04/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:0
2019-05-04/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 5:0
2019-05-04/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:3
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:0
2019-05-04/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:0
2019-05-05/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 6:4
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-01/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 5:1
2019-05-01/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:3
2019-05-01/11:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:3
2019-05-01/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:2
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:1
2019-05-01/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2019-05-01/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:2
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
Kolejka nr 22
2019-04-27/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:0
2019-04-27/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 2:1
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 2:3
2019-04-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:3
2019-04-27/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:4
2019-04-27/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:6
2019-04-28/12:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 4:6
2019-04-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-20/11:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:3
2019-04-20/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:2
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:0
2019-04-20/13:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:2
2019-04-20/13:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:2
2019-04-20/13:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 4:1
2019-04-20/13:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2019-04-20/14:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-13/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:0
2019-04-13/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:1
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:0
2019-04-13/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 6:2
2019-04-14/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-06/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:7
2019-04-06/12:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:0
2019-04-06/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:0
2019-04-06/17:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:3
2019-04-06/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:3
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:1
2019-04-07/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:2
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 18
2019-03-30/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7:2
2019-03-30/11:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:3
2019-03-30/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:0
2019-03-30/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:2
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:1
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2019-03-31/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 4:2
2019-03-31/16:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-23/11:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
2019-03-23/15:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS CZERWIONKA 0:2
2019-03-23/15:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 5:1
2019-03-23/15:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:1
2019-03-24/15:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:2
2019-05-15/18:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:8
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-16/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:3
2019-03-16/15:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:2
2019-03-16/15:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 4:3
2019-03-16/15:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:1
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:0
2019-03-16/15:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 3:1
2019-03-16/15:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 5:0
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:6
2018-11-10/13:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:0
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0:0
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:3
2018-11-11/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:0
2018-11-11/12:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:1
2018-11-11/14:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/10:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:5
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:4
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:1
2018-11-03/14:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-11-03/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:2
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:0
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:3
2018-10-27/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:0
2018-10-27/14:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 6:1
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:2
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 1:1
2018-10-27/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:8
2018-10-28/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 6:2
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 7:0
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2018-10-20/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:8
2018-10-20/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:1
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 1:0
2018-10-13/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:3
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 8:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:4
2018-11-17/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
2018-10-06/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 3:0
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:3
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:5
2018-10-06/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:0
2018-10-06/16:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS CZERWIONKA 1:1
2018-09-29/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 3:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:0
2018-09-30/16:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 4:4
2018-10-03/15:30 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:0
2018-09-22/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:5
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1
2018-09-22/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:1
2018-09-22/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:1
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/15:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2018-09-15/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:4
2018-09-15/16:00 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:4
2018-09-08/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 6:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 5:7
2018-09-08/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 2:1
2018-09-09/16:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7:1
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/11:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:5
2018-09-01/15:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS CZERWIONKA 2:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:2
2018-09-01/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 2:3
2018-09-01/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0:3
2018-09-02/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 6:0
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 5:3
2018-08-25/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:3
2018-08-25/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 10:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 7:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 0:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS CZERWIONKA 3:3
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE 0:2
2018-08-18/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2018-08-18/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:0
2018-08-19/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 1:0
2018-08-19/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS RYMER RYBNIK 4:1
2018-08-15/17:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:4
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:3
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 7:0
2018-08-15/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 3:2
2018-08-15/17:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 1:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:5
2018-08-11/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:2
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2018-08-12/11:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 1:4
2018-08-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2018-08-12/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE - MKS CZERWIONKA 6:1